× This course schedule is subject to change without notice.
The course schedule does not list practicums, internships, clinicals, etc. Please speak to your academic advisor about these programs.

Evening Course Schedule

Course Offered Term Campus Site Days Offered Start Date End Date Begin Time End Time Instructor
Evening Term 1 2020 Greenville Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 5:30PM 7:30PM MS. Lauren Barker-Coutsos
Evening Term 1 2020 Gaffney Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Tajsha Eaves
Evening Term 1 2020 Charleston Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MR. Gerald Turner
Evening Term 1 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Kelsey Ashford
Evening Term 1 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Terrance Cusaac
Evening Term 1 2020 Charleston Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Ronald Dickerson
Evening Term 1 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Aubrey Sejuit
Evening Term 1 2020 Florence Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Kertrina Graham
Evening Term 1 2020 Greenville Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Lisa Glenn
Evening Term 1 2020 Greenville Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM DR. Eric Schaefer
Evening Term 1 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM MS. Kim Harris
Evening Term 1 2020 Charleston Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM MR. Gerald Turner
Evening Term 1 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM DR. Terrance Cusaac
Evening Term 1 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM MS. Ashley Crawley
Evening Term 1 2020 Florence Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM MR. Jeffrey Collins
Evening Term 1 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM MS. Karen Jones
Evening Term 1 2020 Charleston Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM DR. Ronald Dickerson
Evening Term 1 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM DR. Aubrey Sejuit
Evening Term 1 2020 Florence Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM MS. Kertrina Graham
Evening Term 1 2020 Greenville Tuesday, Thursday 01/13/2020 03/06/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM MS. Lisa Glenn
Evening Term 2 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Aubrey Sejuit
Evening Term 2 2020 Florence Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Vanessa Boatright
Evening Term 2 2020 Greenville Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Lisa Glenn
Evening Term 2 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM DR. Lisa Gage
Evening Term 2 2020 Charleston Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM MR. Gerald Turner
Evening Term 2 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM DR. Terrance Cusaac
Evening Term 2 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM MS. Rosalyn Andrews
Evening Term 2 2020 Charleston Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM DR. Ronald Dickerson
Evening Term 2 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM DR. Aubrey Sejuit
Evening Term 2 2020 Florence Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM MS. Vanessa Boatright
Evening Term 2 2020 Greenville Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM MS. Lisa Glenn
Evening Term 2 2020 Florence Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Karla Dennis
Evening Term 2 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Terrance Cusaac
Evening Term 2 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Lisa Gage
Evening Term 2 2020 Charleston Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MR. Gerald Turner
Evening Term 2 2020 Gaffney Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Tajsha Eaves
Evening Term 2 2020 Greenville Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Patrick Rosopa
Evening Term 2 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Karen Jones
Evening Term 2 2020 Charleston Tuesday, Thursday 03/09/2020 05/01/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Ronald Dickerson
Evening Term 3 2020 Gaffney Tuesday, Thursday 05/04/2020 06/26/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Terry Jordan
Evening Term 3 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 05/04/2020 06/26/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Terrance Cusaac
Evening Term 3 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 05/04/2020 06/26/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Victor Oyinbo
Evening Term 3 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 05/04/2020 06/26/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Rosalyn Andrews
Evening Term 3 2020 Florence Tuesday, Thursday 05/04/2020 06/26/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Rosalyn Graham
Evening Term 3 2020 Gaffney Tuesday, Thursday 05/04/2020 06/26/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Teresa Bratt
Evening Term 3 2020 Charleston Tuesday, Thursday 05/04/2020 06/26/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Ronald Dickerson
Evening Term 3 2020 Columbia Tuesday, Thursday 05/04/2020 06/26/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM DR. Aubrey Sejuit
Evening Term 3 2020 Florence Tuesday, Thursday 05/04/2020 06/26/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Vanessa Boatright
Evening Term 3 2020 Greenville Tuesday, Thursday 05/04/2020 06/26/2020 6:00PM 7:30PM MS. Lisa Glenn
Evening Term 3 2020 Gaffney Tuesday, Thursday 05/04/2020 06/26/2020 7:45PM 9:15PM MS. Tajsha Eaves